center
Datum Typ zápasu Kdo s kým Výsledek  
10.04.2024 tréninkový Lucassen Gerhard - Cabák Honza 6:3 6:4
03.04.2024 tréninkový Svoboda Pavel/Pavlinec Daniel -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:1 6:3 3:4
27.03.2024 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří -
Pagáč Martin/Říha Milan
7:5 1:6 6:2 [4]
27.03.2024 MASTER liga 10 Rosol Ivo - Vlach Vlastimil 4:6 4:6
22.03.2024 MASTER liga 17 Ondruj Vaclav - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:3 4:6 [10:6]
20.03.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:2 6:2 6:3
17.03.2024 MASTER liga 17 Cabák Honza - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:3 6:4
13.03.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:7(5) 6:3
06.03.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Štefan Radek -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
7:5 5:7
05.03.2024 MASTER liga 10 Rosol Ivo - Cabák Honza 1:6 3:6
02.03.2024 MASTER liga 10 Cabák Honza - Drochytka Tomáš 6:3 6:1
01.03.2024 MASTER liga 30 Barilla Marco - Bučík Marek 6:3 6:4
01.03.2024 MASTER liga 30 Komárek Tomáš - Barilla Marco 4:6 6:7(4)
28.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
3:6 7:6(10)
27.02.2024 MASTER liga 10 Rosol Ivo - Drochytka Tomáš 7:5 3:6 [10:4]
26.02.2024 MASTER liga 17 Pirochta Ondřej - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:4 7:5
21.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Pavlinec Daniel -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:4 7:6(5) [5:7]
20.02.2024 MASTER liga 30 Bučík Marek - Komárek Tomáš 6:3 6:4
17.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Drahoš/Milan
1:6
17.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Hložek otec/Hložek syn
3:6
17.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Rybka/Loskot
6:4
17.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Eichnerová/Růžička
6:7(4)
17.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Konigová/Konig
6:2
17.02.2024 MASTER liga 17 Pavlenko Anatolii - Ondruj Vaclav 6:1 1:6 [7:10]
16.02.2024 MASTER liga 10 Rosol Ivo - Vlach Vlastimil 3:6 2:6
14.02.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Štefan Radek/Navrátil Pavel
7:5 6:2 3:2
11.02.2024 MASTER liga 30 Bučík Marek - Blažej Tomáš skr.
10.02.2024 MASTER liga 24 Tůma Pavel - Kellner Michal 6:2 6:1
10.02.2024 MASTER liga 24 Tůma Pavel - Pirochta Ondřej 6:2 6:0
03.02.2024 MASTER liga 10 Ondruj Vaclav - Drochytka Tomáš 6:4 2:6 [10:7]
02.02.2024 MASTER liga 10 Rosol Ivo - Vlach Vlastimil 4:6 2:6
01.02.2024 MASTER liga 30 Barilla Marco - Blažej Tomáš 6:3 6:3
31.01.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:3 3:6 3:2
28.01.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:2 6:2
27.01.2024 MASTER liga 17 Cabák Honza - Boháček Pavel 0:6 1:6
24.01.2024 MASTER liga 24 Komárek Tomáš - Tůma Pavel 3:6 6:4 [12:10]
24.01.2024 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří -
Cabák Honza/Pavlinec Daniel
6:2 6:4 3:4
24.01.2024 MASTER liga 10 Ondruj Vaclav - Rosol Ivo 6:0 6:3
18.01.2024 MASTER liga 17 Pavlenko Anatolii - Boháček Pavel 2:6 3:6
17.01.2024 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Pavlinec Daniel -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:1 6:3 5:5
17.01.2024 MASTER liga 10 Vlach Vlastimil - Drochytka Tomáš 6:0 6:0