center
Datum Typ zápasu Kdo s kým Výsledek  
14.03.2020 MASTER liga 10 Visingr Leoš/Hloušek Martin -
Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš
2:6 2:6
14.03.2020 MASTER liga 30 Tupec Pavel - Tůma Pavel 1:6 1:6
12.03.2020 MASTER liga 30 Němčanský Lukáš - Bartoněk Lukáš 0:6 6:3 3:6
12.03.2020 MASTER liga 26 Dvořáček Petr - Zaoral Martin 6:1 6:1
11.03.2020 MASTER liga 20 Votruba Pavel/Fanta Miroslav -
Svoboda Pavel/Pagáč Martin
6:3 6:4
11.03.2020 MASTER liga 18 Vlach Vlastimil - Cabák Honza 7:5 3:6 [10:8]
09.03.2020 MASTER liga 22 Kratochvíl Martin - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:2 4:6 [5:10]
08.03.2020 tréninkový Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk
6:4
08.03.2020 MASTER liga 10 Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk
7:5 7:5
05.03.2020 MASTER liga 14 Fedora Michal - Kožoušek Petr 6:0 6:0
04.03.2020 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Lucassen Gerhard -
Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk
7:2
04.03.2020 MASTER liga 10 Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk
6:3 6:4
01.03.2020 MASTER liga 30 Bartoněk Lukáš - Tupec Pavel 6:3 6:2
01.03.2020 MASTER liga 10 Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš
6:0 2:6 6:2
23.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Tupec Pavel - Rozsypal Jakub 6:7(8) 7:6(7) [10:5]
22.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Kratochvíl Martin - Tupec Pavel 1:6 2:6
20.02.2020 MASTER liga 20 Pavlenko Anatolii - Zahradka Petr 2:6 2:6
20.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Tůma Pavel - Němčanský Lukáš 6:4 6:2
20.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Kratochvíl Martin - Jakubec Jan 3:6 7:6(6) 3:0
19.02.2020 MASTER liga 15 Svoboda Pavel - Vlach Vlastimil 6:7(7) 4:6
17.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Tůma Pavel - Dvořáček Petr 6:1 6:1
17.02.2020 MASTER liga 15 Šrenk Jakub - Kožoušek Petr 6:2 6:2
16.02.2020 MASTER liga 20 Pavlenko Anatolii - Bernát Michal skr.
16.02.2020 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil - Štefan Radek 6:3 6:3
16.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Votruba Pavel/Fanta Miroslav -
Němčanský Lukáš/Bárta Martin
6:1 4:6 [5:10]
16.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Bartoněk Lukáš - Dvořáček Petr 6:3 6:1
15.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Kratochvíl Martin - Zaoral Martin 4:6 7:5 [9:11]
15.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Zaoral Martin - Rozsypal Jakub 3:6 3:6
15.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Němčanský Lukáš/Bárta Martin -
Tůma Pavel/Král Miroslav
2:6 6:3 4:6
15.02.2020 MASTER liga 17 Svoboda Pavel/Pagáč Martin -
Šrenk Hynek/Šrenk Jakub
6:0 6:0 skr.
15.02.2020 MASTER liga 17 Šrenk Hynek/Šrenk Jakub -
Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš
0:6 0:6 skr.
15.02.2020 MASTER liga 20 Cabák Honza - Zahradka Petr 1:6 6:7(6)
14.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Tupec Pavel - Zaoral Martin 6:7(6) 7:5 [10:3]
13.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Jakubec Jan - Zaoral Martin 6:1 4:3 skr.
13.02.2020 MASTER liga 20 Pavlenko Anatolii - Cabák Honza 6:4 6:3
12.02.2020 MASTER liga 10 Honzík Petr/Soukop Jiří -
Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk
3:6 6:0 6:2
12.02.2020 MASTER liga 24 Trojčák Lubomír/Sachinidu Eleni -
Visingr Leoš/Hloušek Martin
[1:0] skr.
11.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Kratochvíl Martin - Rozsypal Jakub 4:6 2:6
10.02.2020 tréninkový Trojčák Lubomír - Cabák Honza 6:1
09.02.2020 MASTER liga 15 Svoboda Pavel - Kožoušek Petr 6:4 6:3
08.02.2020 tréninkový Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Honzík Petr/Soukop Jiří
1:6 1:6
08.02.2020 MASTER liga 10 Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Honzík Petr/Soukop Jiří
3:6 2:6
07.02.2020 MASTER liga 17 Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Svoboda Pavel/Pagáč Martin
6:2 6:7(4) 6:7(5)
07.02.2020 tréninkový Král Miroslav/Tůma Pavel -
Votruba Pavel/Fanta Miroslav
6:3 [10:5]
07.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Tůma Pavel/Král Miroslav -
Votruba Pavel/Fanta Miroslav
6:2 7:6(4)
06.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Jakubec Jan - Tupec Pavel 3:6 2:6
06.02.2020 MASTER liga 20 Zahradka Petr - Bernát Michal 7:5 6:2
04.02.2020 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil - Kožoušek Petr 6:3
04.02.2020 MASTER liga 15 Vlach Vlastimil - Kožoušek Petr 6:3 6:0
04.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Bartoněk Lukáš - Tůma Pavel 6:4 2:1 skr.
03.02.2020 MASTER liga 25 Rozsypal Jakub - Jakubec Jan 6:1 7:5
02.02.2020 MASTER liga 20 Cabák Honza - Bernát Michal 1:6 6:2 [5:10]
02.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Němčanský Lukáš - Bartoněk Lukáš 6:1 6:2
02.02.2020 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk -
Kožoušek Petr/Štefan Radek
4:3
02.02.2020 MASTER liga 10 Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk -
Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr
3:6 7:6(4) 0:6
02.02.2020 MASTER liga 10 Schwarz Filip - Fojta Michal 6:4 6:2
01.02.2020 MASTER liga 30 Němčanský Lukáš - Dvořáček Petr 4:6 7:6(1) [10:5]
28.01.2020 tréninkový Štefan Radek - Vlach Vlastimil 7:5 4:6
26.01.2020 MASTER liga 15 Vlach Vlastimil - Šrenk Jakub 6:4 6:1
20.01.2020 MASTER liga 18 Svoboda Pavel - Bernát Michal 6:2 5:7 [6:10]
19.01.2020 MASTER liga 26 Jakubec Jan - Zahradka Petr skr.
19.01.2020 MASTER liga 30 Zivčák Martin/Tolstych David -
Tůma Pavel/Král Miroslav
0:6 0:6 skr.
19.01.2020 MASTER liga 17 Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Visingr Leoš/Hloušek Martin
5:7 5:7
19.01.2020 tréninkový Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
6:4 6:3 6:4 [11:13]
19.01.2020 MASTER liga 30 Bartoněk Lukáš - Dvořáček Petr 4:6 6:2 6:4
19.01.2020 MASTER liga 18 Bernát Michal - Cabák Honza 6:4 6:1
19.01.2020 MASTER liga 30 Tůma Pavel/Král Miroslav -
Němčanský Lukáš/Bárta Martin
0:6 0:6 skr.
18.01.2020 MASTER liga 18 Vlach Vlastimil - Svoboda Pavel 6:1 6:3
18.01.2020 MASTER liga 17 Visingr Leoš/Hloušek Martin -
Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk
6:3 4:6 6:0
18.01.2020 MASTER liga 30 Němčanský Lukáš/Bárta Martin -
Zivčák Martin/Tolstych David
6:0 6:0 skr.
17.01.2020 MASTER liga 18 Cabák Honza - Svoboda Pavel 6:1 6:1
17.01.2020 MASTER liga 22 Zaoral Martin - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:0 7:6(6)
15.01.2020 MASTER liga 24 Votruba Pavel/Fanta Miroslav -
Šrenk Hynek/Šrenk Jakub
4:6 6:3 [7:4]
12.01.2020 MASTER liga 10 Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr -
Svoboda Pavel/Pagáč Martin
4:6 4:6
12.01.2020 MASTER liga 10 Honzík Petr/Soukop Jiří -
Štefan Radek/Kožoušek Petr
0:6 0:6 skr.
12.01.2020 MASTER liga 10 Šrenk Jakub - Fojta Michal 6:3 6:2
12.01.2020 MASTER liga 22 Miloslav Gröppl - Pavlenko Anatolii 0:6 0:6 skr.
11.01.2020 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel/Cabák Honza -
Rücker Tomáš/Říha Milan
4:3
11.01.2020 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel/Rücker Tomáš -
Cabák Honza/Říha Milan
6:3
11.01.2020 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel/Říha Milan -
Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš
7:5
11.01.2020 MASTER liga 24 Trojčák Lubomír/Sachinidu Eleni -
Votruba Pavel/Fanta Miroslav
6:2 6:4
10.01.2020 MASTER liga 26 Tupec Pavel - Jakubec Jan 6:3 6:4
08.01.2020 MASTER liga 22 Kratochvíl Martin - Zaoral Martin 6:7 6:3 [9:11]
07.01.2020 MASTER liga 30 Bartoněk Lukáš - Tůma Pavel 6:3 5:5
07.01.2020 MASTER liga 10 Svoboda Pavel/Pagáč Martin -
Honzík Petr/Soukop Jiří
6:0 6:0 skr.
05.01.2020 MASTER liga 26 Němčanský Lukáš - Zahradka Petr 6:0 6:4
04.01.2020 MASTER liga 10 Fojta Michal - Kožoušek Petr 3:6 6:3 4:6
03.01.2020 tréninkový Kožoušek Petr - Fojta Michal 6:3 3:6 6:4