center
Datum Typ zápasu Kdo s kým Výsledek  
29.07.2021 MASTER liga 27 Tůma Pavel - Šrenk Hynek 6:4 6:3
28.07.2021 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel - Otruba Jiří 6:7(5)
28.07.2021 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel - Otruba Jiří 6:2 4:6
28.07.2021 MASTER liga 19 Pirochta Ondřej - Bernát Michal 6:2 2:6 6:3
27.07.2021 MASTER liga 30 Polách Michal - Zahradka Petr 1:6 2:6
27.07.2021 MASTER liga 27 Trojčák Lubomír - Šrenk Hynek 1:6 6:3 6:3
26.07.2021 tréninkový Kratochvíl Martin - Zahradka Petr 4:6 2:6
23.07.2021 MASTER liga 16 Pavlenko Anatolii - Komprda Tomáš 6:3 3:6 [10:6]
23.07.2021 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil - Berka Dušan 6:1 7:5
23.07.2021 MASTER liga 13 Ondruj Vaclav - Bartoněk Milan 6:2 6:2
23.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Komárek Jaroslav - Kratochvíl Martin 6:3 6:3
23.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Komárek Jaroslav - Kratochvíl Martin 6:3 6:3
22.07.2021 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš -
Otruba Jiří/Michal a Petr
6:7(4) 6:4
22.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan - Hubka Vladimír 7:5 6:3 6:1
22.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Komárek Tomáš - Ryšánek Jan 2:6 6:3 6:7(6)
21.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan - Ehrenberger Josef 1:6 7:5 0:6
20.07.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Polách Michal 6:2 6:1
20.07.2021 tréninkový Cabák Honza/Frydryšek David -
Pavlinec Daniel/Petr
6:3 5:7 [9:9]
19.07.2021 MASTER liga 16 Vlach Vlastimil - Komprda Tomáš 3:6 6:3 6:4
18.07.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Bartoněk Lukáš 6:1 6:2
16.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Pagáč Martin -
Chocholouš Petr/Hubka Vladimír
6:3
16.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Hubka Vladimír -
Pagáč Martin/Chocholouš Petr
6:1
16.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Chocholouš Petr -
Hubka Vladimír/Pagáč Martin
6:2
15.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Pagáč Martin -
Frydryšek David/Svoboda Pavel
6:2
15.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Frydryšek David -
Pagáč Martin/Svoboda Pavel
6:1 6:3
13.07.2021 tréninkový Pavlinec Daniel/Petr -
Cabák Honza/Frydryšek David
6:2 3:6 5:2
12.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Blažej Tomáš - Pirochta Ondřej skr.
12.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Blažej Tomáš - Ryšánek Jan 6:3 6:1
12.07.2021 MASTER liga 16 Pavlenko Anatolii - Bernát Michal 4:6 7:5 [10:8]
11.07.2021 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil - Prochazka Michal 6:3 4:6 6:2
11.07.2021 MASTER liga 13 Komprda Tomáš - Novobilský Radomír 6:1 6:1
11.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Blažej Tomáš - Kratochvíl Martin 7:6(1) 6:1
09.07.2021 MASTER liga 13 Ondruj Vaclav - Novobilský Radomír 6:0 2:6 6:2
08.07.2021 MASTER liga 19 Patočka Jan - Marek Pavel 4:6 6:4 6:1
08.07.2021 MASTER liga 10 Bartoněk Milan - Berka Dušan 6:1 6:2
08.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Hubka Vladimír -
Chocholouš Petr/Pagáč Martin
6:4
08.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Pagáč Martin -
Hubka Vladimír/Chocholouš Petr
6:3
08.07.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Chocholouš Petr -
Hubka Vladimír/Pagáč Martin
6:4
07.07.2021 MASTER liga 16 Votruba Pavel - Vlach Vlastimil 0:6 0:6 skr.
07.07.2021 MASTER liga 16 Votruba Pavel - Pavlenko Anatolii 0:6 0:6 skr.
07.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Kratochvíl Martin - Ryšánek Jan 6:7(7) 2:6
05.07.2021 tréninkový Kratochvíl Martin - Zahradka Petr 0:6 1:6 1:6
05.07.2021 MASTER liga 30 Zahradka Petr - Polách Michal 6:1 6:1
04.07.2021 MASTER liga 19 Patočka Jan - Komárek Jaroslav 4:6 4:6
03.07.2021 MASTER liga 24 Tupec Pavel - Komárek Tomáš 4:6 6:3 7:6(6)
02.07.2021 MASTER liga 24 Tupec Pavel - Šrenk Hynek 6:7(6) 6:4 4:4 skr.
02.07.2021 tréninkový Svoboda Pavel - Pernický Libor 6:2 6:0
02.07.2021 MASTER liga 21 Ryšánek Jan - Pirochta Ondřej 6:2 7:6(5)
02.07.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Polách Michal 6:2 6:3
01.07.2021 MASTER liga 27 Bartoněk Lukáš - Rozsypal Jakub 6:1 6:1
01.07.2021 MASTER liga 19 Šrenk Jakub - Patočka Jan 6:2 6:1
01.07.2021 MASTER liga 13 Komprda Tomáš - Ondruj Vaclav 6:3 7:5
30.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Bartoněk Lukáš - Tůma Pavel 6:3 3:1 skr.
30.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Bartoněk Lukáš - Trojčák Lubomír 6:1 6:3
29.06.2021 MASTER liga 30 Polách Michal - Dvořáček Petr 6:2 6:2
28.06.2021 MASTER liga 10 Zábrša Pavel - Bartoněk Milan 7:6 6:7 [3:7]
28.06.2021 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil - Bernát Michal 6:2
28.06.2021 MASTER liga 16 Bernát Michal - Vlach Vlastimil 6:0 6:3
28.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Tůma Pavel - Rozsypal Jakub 6:4 6:3
27.06.2021 MASTER liga 16 Bernát Michal - Votruba Pavel 4:6 6:3 [10:6]
27.06.2021 MASTER liga 19 Komárek Jaroslav - Marek Pavel 6:2 6:4
26.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Trojčák Lubomír - Rozsypal Jakub 6:4 6:1
25.06.2021 MASTER liga 21 Kratochvíl Martin - Pirochta Ondřej 6:3 7:6(3)
24.06.2021 MASTER liga 10 Zábrša Pavel - Berka Dušan 7:6(4) 4:4
24.06.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Hubka Vladimír -
Pagáč Martin/Svoboda Pavel
6:4 1:0
24.06.2021 MASTER liga 16 Pavlenko Anatolii - Vlach Vlastimil 2:6 2:6
23.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Kramář Jiří/Daněk Tomáš -
Frydryšek David/Lucassen Gerhard
6:3 6:2
23.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Zápotočná Monika - Sachinidu Martina 1:6 1:6
23.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Toman Pavel - Honzík Petr 4:6 4:6
23.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Daněk Tomáš - Lucassen Gerhard 6:1 6:0
23.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Kramář Jiří - Frydryšek David 6:3 4:6 7:6
22.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Tůma Pavel - Trojčák Lubomír 7:6(4) 6:2
21.06.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Zahradka Petr 6:4 6:2
20.06.2021 MASTER liga 20 Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk -
Lucassen Gerhard/Pavlinec Daniel
6:7(4) 3:6
20.06.2021 MASTER liga 19 Komárek Jaroslav - Šrenk Jakub 6:4 5:7 6:3
20.06.2021 MASTER liga 24 Komárek Tomáš - Šrenk Hynek 6:3 5:7 2:6
19.06.2021 tréninkový Kratochvíl Martin - Zahradka Petr 1:6 4:6 2:6
18.06.2021 MASTER liga 19 Šrenk Jakub - Marek Pavel 6:2 6:2
17.06.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Dvořáček Petr 6:4 6:2
15.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Šrenk Hynek/Kolář Radim -
Zálešák Petr/Polách Michal
5:7 3:6
15.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Krčková Tereza - Rotreklová Eva 5:7 1:6
15.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Jeřábek Pavel - Zelinka Petr 6:4 6:4
15.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Kolář Radim - Polách Michal 4:6 4:6
15.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Šrenk Hynek - Zálešák Petr 7:6 2:6 4:6
14.06.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan - Ondruj Vaclav 6:4 6:4
14.06.2021 MASTER liga 24 Šrenk Hynek - Boháček Pavel 6:1 7:5
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje TK Bučovice A - TO Rousínov 2:3
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Stehlík Adam/Stehlík Michal -
Daněk Tomáš/Toman Pavel
2:6 6:3 5:7
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Bárková Eliška - Zápotočná Monika 1:6 2:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Rokos Pavel - Toman Pavel 3:6 6:2 6:2
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Stehlík Michal - Dzubian Petr 6:2 6:0
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Spirit Michal - Daněk Tomáš 4:6 2:6
13.06.2021 MASTER liga 24 Komárek Tomáš - Boháček Pavel 3:6 3:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje TK Líšeň A - TO Mokrá 1:4
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Lucassen Gerhard/Kokeš Mirek -
Laichmann Libor/Jeřábek Pavel
0:6 1:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Sachinidu Martina - Machková Monika 6:2 6:1
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Marek Pavel - Jeřábek Pavel 0:6 1:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Kokeš Mirek - Laichmann Libor 2:6 4:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Lucassen Gerhard - Kolář Radim 1:6 3:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Křenovice - TO Otnice 2:3
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Polách Michal/Laštovička Tomáš -
Salajka Jaroslav/Šebeček Marek
6:3 6:3
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Rotreklová Eva - Salajková Iveta 5:7 6:1 4:6
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Štefl Milan - Cupák Radim 6:1 5:7 [2:10]
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Polách Michal - Šebeček Marek 6:2 6:2
13.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Laštovička Tomáš - Salajka Jaroslav 1:6 3:6
11.06.2021 MASTER liga 24 Tupec Pavel - Boháček Pavel 0:1
11.06.2021 tréninkový Svoboda Pavel/Chocholouš Petr -
Hubka Vladimír/Pagáč Martin
6:1
11.06.2021 tréninkový Svoboda Pavel/Hubka Vladimír -
Chocholouš Petr/Pagáč Martin
1:6
10.06.2021 tréninkový Svoboda Pavel/Pagáč Martin -
Chocholouš Petr/Hubka Vladimír
6:1
09.06.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Chocholouš Petr -
Pagáč Martin/Honzík Petr
6:4 5:6(4)
09.06.2021 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel - Otruba Jiří 6:3 6:4 4:6
08.06.2021 tréninkový Kratochvíl Martin - Dvořáček Petr 2:6 1:6 0:6
08.06.2021 MASTER liga 21 Blažej Tomáš - Štefan Radek skr.
07.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Zahradka Petr - Bartoněk Lukáš 6:1 6:4
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Rousínov - TK Líšeň A 3:2
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Mokrá - TO Křenovice 1:4
06.06.2021 MASTER liga 24 Tupec Pavel - Rozsypal Jakub 6:4 6:7(5) [8:10]
06.06.2021 MASTER liga 10 Bartoněk Milan - Zábrša Pavel 2:6 7:5 6:2
06.06.2021 MASTER liga 21 Komárek Tomáš - Komárek Jaroslav 6:4 2:6 [10:7]
06.06.2021 MASTER liga 21 Komárek Tomáš - Blažej Tomáš 7:6(5) 7:6(5)
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Otnice - TK Bučovice A 4:1
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Cupák Radim/Salajka Jaroslav -
Stehlík Michal/Stehlík Adam
4:6 7:5 6:4
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Salajková Iveta - Bárková Eliška 6:0 6:0
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Cupák Radim - Stehlík Michal 6:2 6:2
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Mrňka Jan - Klapač Jakub 6:0 6:0 skr.
06.06.2021 přebor JM kraje Šebeček Marek - Stehlík Adam 2:6 3:6
05.06.2021 MASTER liga 30 Dvořáček Petr - Trojčák Lubomír skr.
05.06.2021 MASTER liga 13 Komprda Tomáš - Berka Dušan 7:5 7:5
04.06.2021 MASTER liga 10 Vlach Vlastimil/Heral Zdeněk -
Navrátil Pavel/Otruba Jiří
4:6 7:5 6:7(11)
04.06.2021 MASTER liga 24 Tupec Pavel - Boháček Pavel 2:6 6:4 1:6
04.06.2021 MASTER liga 16 Marek Pavel - Novobilský Radomír 7:6(3) 3:6 [11:13]
03.06.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Hubka Vladimír -
Chocholouš Petr/Pagáč Martin
0:6
03.06.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Pagáč Martin -
Chocholouš Petr/Hubka Vladimír
6:4
03.06.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Chocholouš Petr -
Hubka Vladimír/Pagáč Martin
6:1
03.06.2021 MASTER liga 16 Votruba Pavel - Novobilský Radomír 7:5 6:2
03.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Zahradka Petr - Šrenk Hynek 6:2 6:3
02.06.2021 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel - Otruba Jiří 7:5 7:5
02.06.2021 MASTER liga 10 Ondruj Vaclav - Zábrša Pavel 6:4 6:2
02.06.2021 MASTER liga 27 Zahradka Petr - Tůma Pavel 6:2 6:3
31.05.2021 MASTER liga 19 Ryšánek Jan - Bernát Michal 6:4 6:4
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TK Bučovice A - TK Líšeň A 1:4
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Stehlík Adam/Vintr Marek -
Lucassen Gerhard/Marek Pavel
6:2 6:4
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Bárková Eliška - Sachinidu Martina 0:6 0:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Stehlík Michal - Marek Pavel 1:6 6:1 3:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Rokos Pavel - Honzík Petr 2:6 0:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Vintr Marek - Lucassen Gerhard 2:6 7:5 1:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Křenovice - TO Rousínov 4:1
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Polách Michal/Zelinka Petr -
Kramář Jiří/Toman Pavel
6:4 7:5
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Rotreklová Eva - Durdová Veronika 6:3 6:1
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Zelinka Petr - Toman Pavel 6:1 6:2
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Polách Michal - Trávník Antonín 6:0 6:0
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Laštovička Tomáš - Kramář Jiří 3:6 2:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Otnice - TO Mokrá 0:5
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Salajka Jaroslav/Kaplan Jan -
Kolář Radim/Vojtěch Tomáš
4:6 5:7
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Salajková Iveta - Skotalová Monika 6:1 5:7 4:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Kaplan Jan - Jeřábek Pavel 3:6 3:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Čarvaš Vít - Laichmann Libor 2:6 3:6
30.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Salajka Jaroslav - Kolář Radim 2:6 3:6
30.05.2021 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil/Procházka Michal -
Cabák Honza/Rücker Tomáš
6:2 7:6(4)
30.05.2021 MASTER liga 21 Blažej Tomáš - Komárek Jaroslav 7:6(6) 6:4
30.05.2021 MASTER liga 10 Ondruj Vaclav - Bartoněk Milan 7:5 6:1
30.05.2021 MASTER liga 24 Rozsypal Jakub - Boháček Pavel 7:6(3) 1:6 6:2
28.05.2021 MASTER liga 16 Vlach Vlastimil - Novobilský Radomír 6:3 6:3
28.05.2021 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel - Otruba Jiří 6:4 7:5
28.05.2021 MASTER liga 27 Bartoněk Lukáš - Tůma Pavel 7:6 6:1
28.05.2021 MASTER liga 30 Polách Michal - Dvořáček Petr 4:6 1:6
27.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Pagáč Martin -
Chocholouš Petr/Svoboda Pavel
7:5
27.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Svoboda Pavel -
Chocholouš Petr/Pagáč Martin
6:1
27.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Chocholouš Petr -
Pagáč Martin/Svoboda Pavel
6:4
27.05.2021 MASTER liga 24 Kratochvíl Martin - Boháček Pavel 0:6 1:6
27.05.2021 MASTER liga 30 Polách Michal - Trojčák Lubomír 6:2 6:3
26.05.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Polách Michal 7:6(6) 6:1
25.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Rousínov - TO Otnice 4:1
25.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Daněk Tomáš/Dzubian Petr -
Salajka Jaroslav/Šebeček Marek
6:4 6:0
25.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Durdová Veronika - Salajková Iveta 4:6 4:6
25.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Toman Pavel - Mrňka Jan 6:4 6:4
25.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Daněk Tomáš - Šebeček Marek 6:2 6:1
25.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Kramář Jiří - Salajka Jaroslav 6:1 1:6 6:1
24.05.2021 MASTER liga 13 Pavlenko Anatolii - Berka Dušan 4:6 6:2 7:5
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Mokrá - TK Bučovice A 4:1
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Šrenk Hynek/Šrenk Jakub -
Stehlík Michal/Stehlík Adam
6:2 6:3
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Krčková Tereza - Růžičková Michaela 6:0 6:2
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Vojtěch Tomáš - Stehlík Michal 6:3 6:2
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Laichmann Libor - Klapač Jakub 6:1 6:0
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Šrenk Hynek - Stehlík Adam 6:0 3:6 3:6
23.05.2021 MASTER liga 16 Votruba Pavel - Vlach Vlastimil 6:2 7:5
23.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan - Svoboda Pavel 7:5 6:4
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TK Líšeň A - TO Křenovice 4:1
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Frydryšek David/Lucassen Gerhard -
Zálešák Petr/Laštovička Tomáš
6:4 6:3
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Bujáčková Andrea - Rotreklová Eva 6:4 6:3
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Pirochta Ondřej - Zelinka Petr 6:1 6:4
23.05.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Dvořáček Petr 6:1 4:6 6:2
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Lucassen Gerhard - Laštovička Tomáš 6:2 7:6(4)
23.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Frydryšek David - Zálešák Petr 5:7 2:6
22.05.2021 MASTER liga 21 Štefan Radek - Komárek Jaroslav 1:2 skr.
22.05.2021 MASTER liga 19 Ryšánek Jan - Patočka Jan 4:6 6:1 6:3
22.05.2021 MASTER liga 24 Kratochvíl Martin - Tupec Pavel 2:6 6:7(5)
21.05.2021 MASTER liga 30 Schromm Tomáš - Trojčák Lubomír 6:0 7:5
20.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Hubka Vladimír -
Chocholouš Petr/Svoboda Pavel
6:2
20.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Svoboda Pavel -
Chocholouš Petr/Hubka Vladimír
6:2
20.05.2021 tréninkový Říha Milan/Chocholouš Petr -
Hubka Vladimír/Svoboda Pavel
6:2
20.05.2021 MASTER liga 27 Bartoněk Lukáš - Šrenk Hynek 6:2 6:2
19.05.2021 MASTER liga 16 Marek Pavel - Votruba Pavel 7:5 2:6 7:5
19.05.2021 MASTER liga 24 Kratochvíl Martin - Rozsypal Jakub 4:6 6:0 6:3
18.05.2021 MASTER liga 19 Patočka Jan - Bernát Michal 6:0 7:5
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Otnice - TK Líšeň A 2:3
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Čarvaš Vít/Mrňka Jan -
Blažej Tomáš/Honzík Petr
6:4 6:4
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Salajková Iveta - Měřínská Michaela 6:1 6:3
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Mrňka Jan - Honzík Petr 2:6 6:0 3:6
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Šebeček Antonín - Pirochta Ondřej 1:6 2:6
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Čarvaš Vít - Blažej Tomáš 2:6 6:7
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TO Mokrá - TO Rousínov 3:2
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Jeřábek Pavel/Vojtěch Tomáš -
Daněk Tomáš/Dzubian Petr
6:3 6:4
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Skotalová Monika - Zápotočná Monika 6:0 6:0
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Vojtěch Tomáš - Dzubian Petr 6:2 7:5
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Jeřábek Pavel - Daněk Tomáš 3:6 4:6
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Laichmann Libor - Kramář Jiří 4:6 1:6
16.05.2021 MASTER liga 19 Ryšánek Jan - Šrenk Jakub 6:2 6:4
16.05.2021 přebor JM kraje TK Bučovice A - TO Křenovice 0:5
15.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Trochta Martin/Stehlík Michal -
Laštovička Tomáš/Polách Michal
2:6 3:6
15.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Růžičková Michaela - Rotreklová Eva 1:6 0:6
15.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Kubíček Lukáš - Štefan Radek 3:6 4:6
15.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Rokos Pavel - Polách Michal 0:6 2:6
15.05.2021 přebor JM kraje Stehlík Michal - Laštovička Tomáš 0:6 1:6
14.05.2021 MASTER liga 13 Komprda Tomáš - Pavlenko Anatolii 6:7(2) 3:6
12.05.2021 MASTER liga 30 Štefan Radek/Patočka Jan -
Šrenk Jakub/Šrenk Hynek
3:6 6:4 7:5
12.05.2021 tréninkový Vlach Vlastimil - Marek Pavel 6:0
12.05.2021 MASTER liga 16 Marek Pavel - Vlach Vlastimil 7:6(3) 6:3
12.05.2021 MASTER liga 27 Tůma Pavel - Šrenk Hynek 6:1 7:5
09.05.2021 MASTER liga 21 Komárek Tomáš - Štefan Radek 6:1 6:2
07.05.2021 MASTER liga 19 Patočka Jan - Šrenk Jakub 3:6 6:1 [10:5]
06.05.2021 tréninkový Navrátil Pavel - Otruba Jiří 7:6(4) 6:7(7)
04.05.2021 MASTER liga 19 Šrenk Jakub - Bernát Michal 3:6 6:4 [10:7]